Explore the Latest Requests for Quotations (RFQs) from Barbados

BarbadosTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Barbados. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Barbados Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Barbados Government.

Individual Consultant: Design Review Panel Advisor

BBT Ref No.:  148233302

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Heavy Duty Tents

BBT Ref No.:  148233274

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Request for Quotations - to Supply One (1) 2026 Toyota Hilux

BBT Ref No.:  148233272

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Alleyndale Ultrafiltration Project: Air Compressor

BBT Ref No.:  148233266

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation Works at Three (3) High-priority Schools

BBT Ref No.:  148136333

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Laboratory Information Management System (lims) for Barbados

BBT Ref No.:  147985103

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Cleaning Radar Dome

BBT Ref No.:  147889040

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026